AllesKlar71's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
13
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
14
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
15
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
17
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
18
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Out of the Past
1947, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Traffik
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
23
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
24
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52