Amynguyen780's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
J'ai perdu mon corps
2019 — a.k.a. I Lost My Body, in 2 top lists -
2
Capharnaüm
2018 — a.k.a. Capernaum, in 7 top lists -
3
Sorry to Bother You
2018, in 4 top lists -
4
Booksmart
2019, in 3 top lists -
5
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
6
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists -
7
Paperman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
Crazy Rich Asians
2018, in 3 top lists -
9
A Star Is Born
2018, in 6 top lists -
10
Brooklyn
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
14
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
15
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
20
Carol
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
21
180° South
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Pour une femme
2013 — a.k.a. For a Woman, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30