Ana1010g's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kad porastem bicu Kengur
2004 — a.k.a. When I Grow Up, I'll Be a Kangaroo, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
8
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
10
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Starter for 10
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
22
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Imagine Me & You
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Adam
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check