Aninevg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
Mannen som elsket Yngve
2008 — a.k.a. The Man Who Loved Yngve, in 1 top list Check -
5
Stone of Destiny
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Maria Larssons eviga ögonblick
2008 — a.k.a. Everlasting Moments, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Machine Gun Preacher
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
13
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Tusen ganger god natt
2013 — a.k.a. 1,000 Times Good Night, in 1 top list Check -
15
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Theory of Everything
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Angus, Thongs and Perfect Snogging
2008 — a.k.a. Angus, Thongs and Full-Frontal Snogging, in 0 top lists Check -
21
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Hidden Figures
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check