Aussieflickfan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
2
El Dorado
1966, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Klute
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Still Crazy
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
7
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Nobody's Fool
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Get Carter
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Local Hero
1983, in 10 top lists Check -
14
His Kind of Woman
1951, in 1 top list Check -
15
Wonder Boys
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
16
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
17
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Fabulous Baker Boys
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Ronin
1998, in 1 top list Check -
20
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
21
From Russia with Love
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Support Your Local Sheriff!
1969, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
24
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 104