Automatik's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Velvet Goldmine
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Tsotsi
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
11
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
16
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Sophie Scholl - Die letzten Tage
2005 — a.k.a. Sophie Scholl: The Final Days, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Frost/Nixon
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
22
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Paradise Now
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
24
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29