BambiBlue's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Crocodile Dundee
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
23
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63