Beccai223's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
2
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The 10th Kingdom
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
17
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
18
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
19
Jane Eyre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
22
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78