Belen_Apaz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Carol
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
32
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
Die fetten Jahre sind vorbei
2004 — a.k.a. The Edukators, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Elsa y Fred
2005 — a.k.a. Elsa & Fred, in 0 top lists Check -
36
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Grand Seduction
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
33
Hermanos y detectives
2006 Check -
5
Infancia clandestina
2011 — a.k.a. Clandestine Childhood, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Juste la fin du monde
2016 — a.k.a. It's Only the End of the World, in 1 top list Check -
8
Kika
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Laberinto de pasiones
1982 — a.k.a. Labyrinth of Passion, in 1 top list Check -
28
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
39
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Lucky
2017, in 0 top lists -
34
Mía
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Mute
2018, in 0 top lists -
3
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41