Blackbeltjonz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check