Bringmemytease's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
4
High Art
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Loft
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Liberal Arts
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
20
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check