Brokenhyoid's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
14
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
15
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
21
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
22
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55