C-bastard's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
21
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
24
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Das Experiment
2001 — a.k.a. The Experiment, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51