CAcommando31's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
14
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
15
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Natural
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27