Ccb204's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
16
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Three Amigos!
1986, in 1 top list Check -
19
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
21
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
22
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
24
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
25
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40