Cduarte's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Filme do Desassossego
2010 — a.k.a. Disquiet, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Book Thief
2013, in 0 top lists Check