Celldweller7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
126
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
116
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
451
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
118
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
114
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
525
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
112
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
128
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
262
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
655
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
107
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
444
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
500
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
529
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
109
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
452
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
0
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
450
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
663
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
0
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
247
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
168
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
453
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
111
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 737