ChocolatePain's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
26
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
21
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
40
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
37
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
55
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
8
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
42
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
48
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
44
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
1
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
30
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55