Cingozrecai's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Copie conforme
2010 — a.k.a. Certified Copy, in 8 top lists Check -
3
ParaNorman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Et maintenant on va où?
2011 — a.k.a. Where Do We Go Now?, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Yeopgijeogin geunyeo
2001 — a.k.a. My Sassy Girl, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Nói albinói
2003 — a.k.a. Noi the Albino, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Conversations with Other Women
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74