Claireabo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
15
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
20
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
21
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
24
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
25
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48