Cmora's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
5
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Return of the Living Dead
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check -
13
El espinazo del diablo
2001 — a.k.a. The Devil's Backbone, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
20
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
21
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
22
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32