Coolkells's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
13
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
15
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
16
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
19
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
23
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
24
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check