Copychik's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
9
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
15
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
19
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
20
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
21
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77