Cristian1016's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
6
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
17
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Fury
2014, in 1 top list Check -
21
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check