Cs01's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
12
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
19
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
20
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
21
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
22
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
25
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87