Dabitasiburli1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
12
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
17
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
19
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
20
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
22
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
23
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
24
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
25
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38