Darkla's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
La Vida de los Peces
2010 — a.k.a. The Life of Fish, in 1 top list Check -
5
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Que pena tu vida
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
En la cama
2005 — a.k.a. En la Cama, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Fades
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
16
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Tracey Fragments
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Belle de jour
1967 — a.k.a. Belle de Jour, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Tin Toy
1988, in 1 top list Check -
21
Lifted
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Pixar Shorts: A Short History
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26