Deimoss's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
5
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
14
No Man's Land
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The World's Fastest Indian
2005, in 1 top list Check -
21
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
24
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52