Diego_carvallo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Bone Collector
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
12
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check