Dieguinone's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
40
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
39
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
34
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
41
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
26
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
27
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
22
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
20
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
24
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
30
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
42
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
44
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
43
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
45
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70