Dieguinone's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Victoria
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Life in a Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
20
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
21
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
24
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
26
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
27
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
29
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
31
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
35
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
45
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
48
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
56
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
58
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
60
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
65
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
69
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26