Edpoe92's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
15
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Wonder Boys
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Great Gatsby
1974, in 0 top lists Check