EmiiFrky's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
2
I Origins
2014, in 1 top list Check -
3
Frank
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
4
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Ruby Sparks
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Unmade Beds
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Selma
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
10
St. Vincent
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Theory of Everything
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Liberal Arts
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Begin Again
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Whip It
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
22
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Normal Heart
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Frankenweenie
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Worried About the Boy
2010, in 0 top lists Check