Esmarra's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Faster
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
1948, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Triangle
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
Los cronocrímenes
2007 — a.k.a. Timecrimes, in 1 top list Check -
17
Chaos
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Flypaper
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
20
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Hodejegerne
2011 — a.k.a. Headhunters, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Catch .44
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31