Euge024's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
10
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
14
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
15
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
17
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check