Evbear's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Dead
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
8
El espíritu de la colmena
1973 — a.k.a. The Spirit of the Beehive, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Gauntlet
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
15
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Peeping Tom
1960, in 20 top lists Check -
23
The Tall Man
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Scrooged
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
36
The Parent Trap
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
43
Madeo
2009 — a.k.a. Mother, in 9 top lists Check -
44
Bad Lieutenant
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
45
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
46
2 Days in Paris
2007 — a.k.a. Two Days in Paris, in 1 top list Check -
52
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
54
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check -
55
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
57
The Secret Garden
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Singles
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
69
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38