EvilKitty's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Next Three Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
12
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
13
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Amityville Horror
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Tummien perhosten koti
2008 — a.k.a. The Home of Dark Butterflies, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Rare Exports Inc.
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Rare Exports
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
22
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 188