FleurH's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Balance
1989, in 1 top list Check -
10
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
5
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Un conte de Noël
2008 — a.k.a. A Christmas Tale, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Hiroshima mon amour
1959 — a.k.a. Hiroshima Mon Amour, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Mutant Aliens
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
18
OSS 117: Le Caire, nid d'espions
2006 — a.k.a. OSS 117: Cairo, Nest of Spies, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Peau d'âne
1970 — a.k.a. Donkey Skin, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Le roi et l'oiseau
1980 — a.k.a. The King and the Mockingbird, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Tekkon kinkurîto
2006 — a.k.a. Tekkonkinkreet, in 4 top lists Check -
8
They Shoot Horses, Don't They?
1969, in 6 top lists Check