Florian_77's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check