Freedom88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The House That Jack Built
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Dolor y gloria
2019 — a.k.a. Pain and Glory, in 5 top lists -
3
Toy Story 4
2019, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
5
A Quiet Passion
2016, in 1 top list Check -
6
Il traditore
2019 — a.k.a. The Traitor, in 1 top list -
7
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists -
10
La paranza dei bambini
2019 — a.k.a. Piranhas, in 0 top lists -
11
Us
2019, in 7 top lists -
12
Kona fer í stríð
2018 — a.k.a. Woman at War, in 0 top lists -
13
Couleur de peau: Miel
2012 — a.k.a. Approved for Adoption, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
15
Most Beautiful Island
2017, in 0 top lists -
16
Glass
2019, in 1 top list -
17
En guerre
2018 — a.k.a. At War, in 0 top lists -
18
Visages villages
2017 — a.k.a. Faces Places, in 4 top lists -
19
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Molly's Game
2017, in 0 top lists -
21
The VVitch: A New-England Folktale
2015 — a.k.a. The Witch, in 4 top lists Check