Glasenator's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
10
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Secret of Kells
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Thin Blue Line
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
14
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
16
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Don't Think Twice
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Batman: The Movie
1966, in 0 top lists Check