Glaurungr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
15
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
20
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
23
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
25
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56