Hangthedj8991's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
19
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
20
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
21
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
22
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47