HolyDragonFire's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
13
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
15
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
16
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
24
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26