Illuminous's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
24
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
27
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
43
The Running Man
1987, in 1 top list Check -
46
Siu Lam juk kau
2001 — a.k.a. Shaolin Soccer, in 5 top lists Check -
50
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
55
Bloodsport
1988, in 1 top list Check -
56
Dalkomhan insaeng
2005 — a.k.a. A Bittersweet Life, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Hung fan kui
1995 — a.k.a. Rumble in the Bronx, in 3 top lists Check -
62
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
63
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
67
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
76
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
77
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
80
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
84
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
86
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
90
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
93
Zootopia
2016, in 7 top lists Check