Immorta1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
15
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
18
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
20
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
23
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 108