Irfaan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
16
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
17
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
25
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36