Iridially's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Le roi de coeur
1966 — a.k.a. King of Hearts, in 1 top list Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Sita Sings the Blues
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
11
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Objectified
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check