Ismailkurt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Fury
2014, in 1 top list Check -
5
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
25
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70