Jagonaut's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
12
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
13
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Harry Brown
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Rescuers Down Under
1990, in 0 top lists Check